-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pirah Sabz

Map of Pirah Sabz Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pira Sabz,Pirah Sabz,Piṟa Sabz,پره سبز, Pirah Sabz

Pirah Sabz

Welcome to the Pirah Sabz google satellite map! This populated locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pirah Sabz. See Pirah Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pirah Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pirah Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.17595/62.63788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:28
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Pirah Sabz
  •  
Places near Pirah Sabz
Pirah Sabz (0 km) Lāṯ (3 km) Dah Mardah (3.9 km) Rūdbār (4.6 km) Lanḏay (14.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (17.5 km) Lōndō (40.3 km) Lupak (41.7 km) Bashōr (43.6 km) Ishkanak (44.8 km) Bārikzaī (47.1 km) Ishkanak (47.7 km)

Online Dating

Pirah Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirah Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirah Sabz, Afghanistan