-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pirah Kala

Map of Pirah Kala Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Kala,Pira Kala,Pirah Kala,Piṟa Kalā,Pīr-e Kalā,Pīrah Kalā,پیره کلا, Pīrah Kalā

Pirah Kala

Welcome to the Pirah Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrah Kalā. See Pirah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Pirah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.91914/62.05737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Pirah Kala
  •  
Places near Pirah Kala

Online Dating

Pirah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirah Kala, Afghanistan