-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pir-e Gaz Agha

Map of Pir-e Gaz Agha Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Gaz Agha,Pira Gaz Agha,Pīr-e Gaz Āghā,Pīṟa Gaz Āghā,پیر گز آغا, Pīr-e Gaz Āghā

Pir-e Gaz Agha

Welcome to the Pir-e Gaz Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Gaz Āghā. See Pir-e Gaz Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Gaz Āghā area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Pir-e Gaz Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78099/63.02603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Pir-e Gaz Agha
  •  
Places near Pir-e Gaz Agha
Munār (0.3 km) Lanḏay (6.5 km) Buṟi (8.4 km) Burj (8.8 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (10.9 km) Kisht (11.7 km) Dēwālak (11.9 km) Dīvālak (12.9 km) Kōtalak (12.9 km) Garū (14.8 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (15.2 km) Rabāţ (15.3 km) Rākin (17.6 km) Lukhī (22.3 km) Khwājah Mard (22.6 km) Deh Mazang (22.7 km) Basrang (23.2 km) Khāsh Rūd (23.7 km)

Online Dating

Pir-e Gaz Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-e Gaz Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Gaz Agha, Afghanistan