-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dahan-e Peran

Map of Dahan-e Peran Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Payran,Dahan-e Peran,Dahan-e Piran,Dahan-e Pērān,Dahan-e Pīrān,Dahān-e Payrān, Dahan-e Pērān

Dahan-e Peran

Welcome to the Dahan-e Peran google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Pērān. See Dahan-e Peran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Pērān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Peran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.78333/61.2
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Peran
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Peran

Online Dating

Dahan-e Peran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Peran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Peran, Afghanistan