Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pay Namak Churan

Map of Pay Namak Churan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Namak Churan,Pay Namak Curan,Pāy Namak Chūrān,Pāy Namak Čūrān,پای نمک چوران, Pāy Namak Chūrān

Pay Namak Churan

Welcome to the Pay Namak Churan google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Namak Chūrān. See Pay Namak Churan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Namak Chūrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pay Namak Churan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Pay Namak Churan
Places near Pay Namak Churan

Online Dating

Pay Namak Churan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Namak Churan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Namak Churan, Afghanistan