-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Patan Reg

Map of Dasht-e Patan Reg Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Patanreg,Dasht Patanṟēg,Dasht-e Patan Reg,Dasht-e Patan Rig,Dasht-e Patan Rēg,Dasht-e Patan Rīg,Daste Patanreg,Ḏas̄te Patanṟēg, Dasht-e Patan Rēg

Dasht-e Patan Reg

Welcome to the Dasht-e Patan Reg google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Patan Rēg. See Dasht-e Patan Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Patan Rēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Patan Reg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.78972/62.42778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Patan Reg
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Patan Reg
Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (39.7 km) Rūdbār (43.3 km) Pirah Sabz (47.4 km) Lāṯ (47.7 km) Dah Mardah (48.5 km) Lōndō (52 km) Lupak (52.5 km) Bashōr (53.9 km) Ishkanak (54.9 km) Bārikzaī (55.7 km) Ishkanak (57.9 km) Lanḏay (58.1 km) Lūlangī (58.9 km) Padagī (59.2 km) Gōr Āb (60.2 km) Deh Manay (60.8 km) Ākhurī (62.4 km) Mūrinkī (63.7 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Patan Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Patan Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Patan Reg, Afghanistan