-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi

Map of Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Pasqulla-i-Ebrahimi,Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi,Shaylah-ye Pasqullāh-ye Ibrāhīmī,Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim,Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahimi,Sheylah-ye Pasqulla-ye-Ebrahim,Sheylah-ye Pasqulla-ye-Ebrāhīm,Shēlah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrāhīm,Shēlah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrāhīmi,Sēla-i-Pasqulla-i-Ebṟāhīmi,S̄ēla-i-Pasqulla-i-Ebṟāhīmi,شیله ی پسق الله ابراهیمی, Shaylah-ye Pasqullāh-ye Ibrāhīmī

Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pasqullāh-ye Ibrāhīmī. See Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pasqullāh-ye Ibrāhīmī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.0636/62.60082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi
Khwājah Sar Jōy (40 km) Gazak (40.3 km) Gikin (40.5 km) Haleli (40.6 km) Gēkan (41.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āwkhar (41.7 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (42.5 km) Kadah (43.2 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān (43.2 km) Lōy Rāẕay (43.3 km) Īrāndāz (43.3 km) Sarang (43.4 km) Mullā Raḩīm (44.6 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Khān (44.8 km) Awar (44.8 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (44.9 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (45 km) ‘Īsá Khān (45 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pasqullah-ye Ibrahimi, Afghanistan