-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Panj Akash

Map of Ziarat-e Panj Akash Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Panj Akash,Zyarate Panjakas,Zyārate Panjakaš,Zīārat-e Panj Akash,زیارت پنج اکش, Zīārat-e Panj Akash

Ziarat-e Panj Akash

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Panj Akash google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Panj Akash. See Ziarat-e Panj Akash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Panj Akash area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Panj Akash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.18802/62.29614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Panj Akash
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Panj Akash
Lōndō (8.1 km) Lupak (9.3 km) Bashōr (11.3 km) Ishkanak (12.6 km) Bārikzaī (14.6 km) Ishkanak (15.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (16.4 km) Lūlangī (17.5 km) Padagī (18.4 km) Gōr Āb (19.1 km) Deh Manay (20.4 km) Ākhurī (22 km) Dākū (23.3 km) Mūrinkī (23.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib (24.3 km) Māshī (25.7 km) Chahār Burjak (26.4 km) Naşīr Pā’īn (27.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Panj Akash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Panj Akash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Panj Akash, Afghanistan