-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Padakah Baba

Map of Rod-e Padakah Baba Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Padakah Baba,Rode Padaka Baba,Rud-e Padaka Baba,Rud-e Padakah Baba,Rōd-e Padakah Bābā,Rōde Paḏaka Bābā,Rūd-e Padakah Bābā,Rūd-e Paḏaka Bābā,رود پدکه بابا, Rōd-e Padakah Bābā

Rod-e Padakah Baba

Welcome to the Rod-e Padakah Baba google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Padakah Bābā. See Rod-e Padakah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Padakah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Padakah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62843/62.79524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Rod-e Padakah Baba
  •  
Places near Rod-e Padakah Baba

Online Dating

Rod-e Padakah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Padakah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Padakah Baba, Afghanistan