-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Padakah Baba

Map of Dasht-e Padakah Baba Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Padakah Baba,Dasht-e Padakah Bābā,Dashte Padaka Baba,Dashte Paḏaka Bābā,Dast Padaka Baba,Dašt Padaka Bābā,دشت پده که بابا, Dasht-e Padakah Bābā

Dasht-e Padakah Baba

Welcome to the Dasht-e Padakah Baba google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Padakah Bābā. See Dasht-e Padakah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Padakah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Padakah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68437/62.93738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Padakah Baba
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Padakah Baba
Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (2 km) Garū (3.8 km) Dīvālak (6.3 km) Dēwālak (6.5 km) Lanḏay (7.4 km) Burj (7.5 km) Kisht (7.7 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (7.9 km) Buṟi (7.9 km) Lukhī (8.7 km) Khāsh Rūd (10.1 km) Munār (13.4 km) Basrang (20.8 km) Khāsh (22.1 km) Rabāţ (23.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (23.7 km) Kōtalak (26.4 km) Gārgah (27.9 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Padakah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Padakah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Padakah Baba, Afghanistan