Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nokatsay Shaylah

Map of Nokatsay Shaylah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nokacay Sela,Nokacay Shelah,Nokatsay Shaylah,Nowkatsay Shelah,Nowkatsay Shēlah,Nōkacay Shēlah,Nōkacay Sēla,Nōkatsay Shaylah,نوکڅی شیله, Nōkatsay Shaylah

Nokatsay Shaylah

Welcome to the Nokatsay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōkatsay Shaylah. See Nokatsay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōkatsay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Nokatsay Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Nokatsay Shaylah
Places near Nokatsay Shaylah

Online Dating

Nokatsay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nokatsay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nokatsay Shaylah, Afghanistan