-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Neluki

Map of Neluki Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neluki,Nelūki,Nelūkī, Nelūkī

Neluki

Welcome to the Neluki google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nelūkī. See Neluki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nelūkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Neluki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.93278/62.06917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Neluki
  •  
Places near Neluki
Bārikzaī (34.1 km) Bashōr (34.9 km) Lupak (34.9 km) Ishkanak (35 km) Lōndō (35.5 km) Padagī (35.7 km) Lūlangī (36.2 km) Deh Manay (36.2 km) Ishkanak (36.4 km) Gōr Āb (36.7 km) Naşīr Bālā (37.1 km) Naşīr Pā’īn (37.1 km) Ākhurī (37.2 km) Mūrinkī (37.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib (38.2 km) Māshī (38.4 km) Dākū (38.6 km) Chahār Burjak (39 km)

Online Dating

Neluki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neluki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neluki, Afghanistan