-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi

Map of Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navabkhan-e Sabz Gazi,Navābkhān-e Sabz Gazī,Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi,Nawāb Khānah-ye Sabz Gazī,Sabz Gazi,Sabz Gazī, Nawāb Khānah-ye Sabz Gazī

Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi

Welcome to the Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawāb Khānah-ye Sabz Gazī. See Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawāb Khānah-ye Sabz Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.70833/61.82333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi
  •  
Places near Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi

Online Dating

Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawab Khanah-ye Sabz Gazi, Afghanistan