Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nasir Pa'in

Map of Nasir Pa'in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasir Pa'in,Naşīr Pā’īn,نصیر پائین, Naşīr Pā’īn

Nasir Pa'in

Welcome to the Nasir Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşīr Pā’īn. See Nasir Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşīr Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Nasir Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Nasir Pa'in
Places near Nasir Pa'in

Online Dating

Nasir Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasir Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Pa'in, Afghanistan