Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nasir Bala

Map of Nasir Bala Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasir Bala,Naşīr Bālā,نصیر بالا, Naşīr Bālā

Nasir Bala

Welcome to the Nasir Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşīr Bālā. See Nasir Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşīr Bālā area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Nasir Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Nasir Bala
Places near Nasir Bala

Online Dating

Nasir Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasir Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Bala, Afghanistan