-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nali Nawer

Map of Nali Nawer Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nali Nawarr,Nali Nawer,Nali Nāwarṟ,Nali Nāwěr,Nalī Nāwêr, Nalī Nāwêr

Nali Nawer

Welcome to the Nali Nawer google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalī Nāwêr. See Nali Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalī Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nali Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.79504/61.32972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Nali Nawer
  •  
Places near Nali Nawer

Online Dating

Nali Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nali Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nali Nawer, Afghanistan