-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nahr-e Shahi

Map of Nahr-e Shahi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahr-e Shahi,Nahr-e Shāhī,Nahre Sahi,Nahṟe Sāhi, Nahr-e Shāhī

Nahr-e Shahi

Welcome to the Nahr-e Shahi google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahr-e Shāhī. See Nahr-e Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahr-e Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nahr-e Shahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.93111/61.85083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Nahr-e Shahi
  •  
Places near Nahr-e Shahi
Muḩammad Ayūb Khān (0.6 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam (0.7 km) Nawāb (1.2 km) Khwājah ‘Azīz (1.3 km) Shēr Muḩammad Khān (1.3 km) Wakīl Dōst Muḩammad (2 km) Mīr ‘Alī Khān (2.3 km) Shahr-e Now (2.6 km) Jaroki (2.9 km) Māmūr Jum‘ah Khān (3 km) Ghows̄uddīn (3.1 km) Zaranj (3.3 km) Dādkhudā (3.3 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Anwar (3.4 km) Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (3.4 km) Ḩājī Malang (3.5 km) Muḩammad Ya‘qūb (3.7 km) Deh-e Mazār (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Nahr-e Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahr-e Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahr-e Shahi, Afghanistan