Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nailaj

Map of Nailaj Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na`elaj,Nailaj,Nāīlāj,Nā‘elāj, Nāīlāj


Welcome to the Nailaj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāīlāj. See Nailaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāīlāj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nailaj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Nailaj
Places near Nailaj

Online Dating

Nailaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nailaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nailaj, Afghanistan