-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nad-e `Ali

Map of Nad-e `Ali Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nad `Ali,Nad-e `Ali,Nad-i-`Ali,Nād ‘Alī,Nād-e ‘Alī,Nād-i-‘Ali, Nād-e ‘Alī

Nad-e `Ali

Welcome to the Nad-e `Ali google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nād-e ‘Alī. See Nad-e `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nād-e ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nad-e `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.98283/61.8362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Nad-e `Ali
  •  
Places near Nad-e `Ali
Nūr Muḩammad (0.9 km) Jān Muḩammad (1.8 km) Mirzā ‘Az̧īm (1.8 km) Yār Muḩammad (1.9 km) Sardār Ibrāhīm (2 km) Siyāh Chashmah (2.2 km) Nūrullāh (2.4 km) Ghows̄uddīn (2.9 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar (2.9 km) Nād-e ‘Alī (3 km) Ḩājī Malang (3.2 km) Zaranj (3.5 km) Mīrzā Abū Bakr (3.9 km) Muḩammad Ya‘qūb (4 km)

Online Dating

Nad-e `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nad-e `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nad-e `Ali, Afghanistan