-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kanal-e Nad`ali

Map of Kanal-e Nad`ali Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kānāl-e Nād‘alī

Kanal-e Nad`ali

Welcome to the Kanal-e Nad`ali google satellite map! This canal is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kānāl-e Nād‘alī. See Kanal-e Nad`ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kānāl-e Nād‘alī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Kanal-e Nad`ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.95/61.88333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Kanal-e Nad`ali
  •  
Places near Kanal-e Nad`ali

Online Dating

Kanal-e Nad`ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanal-e Nad`ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanal-e Nad`ali, Afghanistan