Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mulla Rasul

Map of Mulla Rasul Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Rasul,Mollā Rasūl,Mulla Rasul,Mullā Rasūl,Mullā Ṟasūl,ملا رسول, Mullā Rasūl

Mulla Rasul

Welcome to the Mulla Rasul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Rasūl. See Mulla Rasul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Rasūl area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Mulla Rasul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Mulla Rasul
Places near Mulla Rasul

Online Dating

Mulla Rasul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Rasul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Rasul, Afghanistan