-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh

Map of Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Mulla-Rakhmdil'nika,Kladbishche Mulla-Rakhmdil’nika,Molla Rahmdel Nikeh-ye,Molla Ram Del Nikeh Ziarat,Mollā Raḩmdel Nīkeh-ye,Mollā Rām Del Nīkeh Zīārat,Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh,Mulla Rahmdel Nikeh,Mullā Raḩm Dil Nīkêh,Mullā Ṟaḩmḏel Nikeh,Ziarat Mulla Rahimdil Khalifa,Ziarat-e Molla Rahm Del Khalifeh,Ziārat Mulla Rahīmdil Khalīfa,Zlarat Mulla Rahmdil Khalifa,Zlārat Mulla Rahmdil Khalīfa,Zīārat-e Mollā Rahm Del Khalīfeh,ملا رحم دل نیکه, Mullā Raḩm Dil Nīkêh

Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Raḩm Dil Nīkêh. See Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Raḩm Dil Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19569/63.15024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Rahm Dil Nikeh, Afghanistan