-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mulla Nur Muhammad

Map of Mulla Nur Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla Nur Muhammad,Mulla Nurmohd,Mullā Nūr Muḩammad,Mullā Nūṟmohḏ, Mullā Nūr Muḩammad

Mulla Nur Muhammad

Welcome to the Mulla Nur Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Nūr Muḩammad. See Mulla Nur Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Nūr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Nur Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.87694/61.8225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Mulla Nur Muhammad
  •  
Places near Mulla Nur Muhammad
Mullā Nūr Muḩammad (0 km) Walī Muḩammad (1.4 km) Baybarg (1.8 km) Rustam (1.8 km) Balōch Khān (1.9 km) Dīn Muḩammad (2.1 km) Kichī (2.7 km) Gayābānak (2.9 km) Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (2.9 km) Bāy Nāz (2.9 km) Kang-e Dīn Muḩammad (3.2 km) Payrōza’ī (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Nur Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Nur Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nur Muhammad, Afghanistan