-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mulla Musa

Map of Mulla Musa Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Musa,Mollā Mūsá,Mulla Musa,Mullā Mūsá,Mullā Mūsā,ملا موسى, Mullā Mūsá

Mulla Musa

Welcome to the Mulla Musa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Mūsá. See Mulla Musa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Mūsá area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Mulla Musa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.13382/62.08853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Mulla Musa
  •  
Places near Mulla Musa

Online Dating

Mulla Musa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Musa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Musa, Afghanistan