Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mulla Khan Muhammad

Map of Mulla Khan Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Khan Mohammad,Molla Khan Mohammed,Mollā Khān Moḩammad,Mollā Khān Moḩammed,Mulla Khan Muhammad,Mulla Khanmohd,Mullā Khān Muḩammad,Mullā Khānmoẖḏ,ملا خان محمد, Mullā Khān Muḩammad

Mulla Khan Muhammad

Welcome to the Mulla Khan Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Khān Muḩammad. See Mulla Khan Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Khān Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Mulla Khan Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Mulla Khan Muhammad
Places near Mulla Khan Muhammad

Online Dating

Mulla Khan Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Khan Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Khan Muhammad, Afghanistan