-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → mla jmal

Map of mla jmal Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Jamal,Mollā Jamāl,Mulla Jamal,Mullah Jamal,Mullā Jamāl,Mullāh Jamāl,ملا جمال, ملا جمال

mla jmal

Welcome to the mla jmal google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ملا جمال. See mla jmal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ملا جمال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of mla jmal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.02919/61.84374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near mla jmal
  •  
Places near mla jmal

Online Dating

mla jmal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mla jmal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mla jmal, Afghanistan