-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muli Pushtah

Map of Muli Pushtah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moli Poshteh,Moli Pushtah,Moli Pusta,Molī Poshteh,Molī Pushtah,Muli Pushtah,Mulī Pus̲h̲tah,ملی پښته, Mulī Pus̲h̲tah

Muli Pushtah

Welcome to the Muli Pushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulī Pus̲h̲tah. See Muli Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulī Pus̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Muli Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61456/63.29021
  • Altitude: 811 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Muli Pushtah
  •  
Places near Muli Pushtah

Online Dating

Muli Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muli Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muli Pushtah, Afghanistan