-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muli Pushte

Map of Muli Pushte Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moli Poshte,Moli Puste,Moli Puštē,Molī Poshtē,Muli Pushte,Mulī Pus̲h̲tē,ملی پشتې, Mulī Pus̲h̲tē

Muli Pushte

Welcome to the Muli Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulī Pus̲h̲tē. See Muli Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulī Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Muli Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57449/63.19753
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Muli Pushte
  •  
Places near Muli Pushte

Online Dating

Muli Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muli Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muli Pushte, Afghanistan