-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muli Mandeh

Map of Muli Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moli Mandah,Moli Mandeh,Moli Mānḏeh,Molī Māndah,Muli Mandeh,Mulī Māndêh,ملی مانده, Mulī Māndêh

Muli Mandeh

Welcome to the Muli Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulī Māndêh. See Muli Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Muli Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65055/63.17155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Muli Mandeh
  •  
Places near Muli Mandeh

Online Dating

Muli Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muli Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muli Mandeh, Afghanistan