-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhayuddin

Map of Muhayuddin Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohay od Din,Mohayeddin,Moḩay od Dīn,Moẖayeḏḏīn,Muhayuddin,Muḩayuddīn,محیالدین, Muḩayuddīn

Muhayuddin

Welcome to the Muhayuddin google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩayuddīn. See Muhayuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩayuddīn area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Muhayuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18543/62.10334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Muhayuddin
  •  
Places near Muhayuddin

Online Dating

Muhayuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhayuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhayuddin, Afghanistan