-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → mhmd zynl

Map of mhmd zynl Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Zeynal,Mohammed Zaynal,Mohd-zaynal,Moḩammad Zeynal,Moḩammed Zaynal,Moẖḏ-zaynal,Muhammadr Zaynal,Muḩammad  Zaynal,محمد زینل,محمّد زینل, محمّد زینل

mhmd zynl

Welcome to the mhmd zynl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is محمّد زینل. See mhmd zynl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of محمّد زینل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of mhmd zynl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1558/61.87913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near mhmd zynl
  •  
Places near mhmd zynl

Online Dating

mhmd zynl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mhmd zynl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mhmd zynl, Afghanistan