-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammad Ya`qub

Map of Muhammad Ya`qub Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd Ya'qub,Moẖḏ Ya’qūb,Muhammad Ya`qub,Muḩammad Ya‘qūb, Muḩammad Ya‘qūb

Muhammad Ya`qub

Welcome to the Muhammad Ya`qub google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ya‘qūb. See Muhammad Ya`qub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ya‘qūb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Ya`qub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.95/61.81889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Muhammad Ya`qub
  •  
Places near Muhammad Ya`qub

Online Dating

Muhammad Ya`qub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Ya`qub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Ya`qub, Afghanistan