-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammad Sharif

Map of Muhammad Sharif Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd-sarif,Mohd-šārīf,Muhammad Sharif,Muḩammad Sharīf, Muḩammad Sharīf

Muhammad Sharif

Welcome to the Muhammad Sharif google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Sharīf. See Muhammad Sharif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Sharīf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Sharif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.3211/61.79
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Muhammad Sharif
  •  
Places near Muhammad Sharif

Online Dating

Muhammad Sharif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Sharif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Sharif, Afghanistan