-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah

Map of Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabrestan-e Mohammad Koshtah,Qabrestane Mohammad Kusta,Qabrestane Mohd-kusta,Qabrestān-e Moḩammad Koshtah,Qabrestāne Mohd-kušta,Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah,Qabristān-e Muḩammad Kushtah,Qabṟestāne Mohammaḏ Kus̄ta, Qabristān-e Muḩammad Kushtah

Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah

Welcome to the Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabristān-e Muḩammad Kushtah. See Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabristān-e Muḩammad Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.99486/61.20626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah
  •  
Places near Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah

Online Dating

Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabristan-e Muhammad Kushtah, Afghanistan