Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammad Kushtah

Map of Muhammad Kushtah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohamm Ad Kusta,Mohammad Koshtah,Mohammad Koshteh,Moḩammad Koshtah,Moḩammad Koshteh,Moẖamm Ad Kus̄ta,Muḩammad Kushtah, Muḩammad Kushtah

Muhammad Kushtah

Welcome to the Muhammad Kushtah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Kushtah. See Muhammad Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Kushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Muhammad Kushtah
Places near Muhammad Kushtah

Online Dating

Muhammad Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Kushtah, Afghanistan