-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammad Khan Dasht

Map of Muhammad Khan Dasht Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Khan Dasht,Mohammad Khan Dast,Mohammad Khān Dašt,Moḩammad Khān Dasht,Muhammad Khan Dasht,Muḩammad Khān Das̲h̲t,محمد خان دښت, Muḩammad Khān Das̲h̲t

Muhammad Khan Dasht

Welcome to the Muhammad Khan Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Khān Das̲h̲t. See Muhammad Khan Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Khān Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Muhammad Khan Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79659/63.13932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Muhammad Khan Dasht
  •  
Places near Muhammad Khan Dasht

Online Dating

Muhammad Khan Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Khan Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Khan Dasht, Afghanistan