Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammad Husain

Map of Muhammad Husain Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Hoseyn,Mohd-hosayn,Moḩammad Ḩoseyn,Moẖḏ-ẖosayn,Muhammad Husain,Muḩammad Ḩusaīn, Muḩammad Ḩusaīn

Muhammad Husain

Welcome to the Muhammad Husain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ḩusaīn. See Muhammad Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Husain
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Muhammad Husain
Places near Muhammad Husain

Online Dating

Muhammad Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Husain, Afghanistan