-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → mhmd aywb mrwbashy

Map of mhmd aywb mrwbashy Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Ayub Mir Ab Bashi,Mohammad Ayyub Meravbashi,Mohammad Ayyub Mirab Bashi,Mohd Ayub Mirawbasi,Mohd Ayūb Mīrawbāši,Moḩammad Ayyūb Meravbāshī,Moḩammad Ayyūb Mīrāb Bāshī,Moḩammad Ayūb Mīr Ab Bāshī,Muhammadr Ayub Mirab Bashi,Muḩammad  Ayūb Mīrāb Bāshī,محمد ایوب مروباشی,محمّد ایوب مروباشی, محمّد ایوب مروباشی

mhmd aywb mrwbashy

Welcome to the mhmd aywb mrwbashy google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is محمّد ایوب مروباشی. See mhmd aywb mrwbashy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of محمّد ایوب مروباشی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of mhmd aywb mrwbashy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09903/61.90169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near mhmd aywb mrwbashy
  •  
Places near mhmd aywb mrwbashy

Online Dating

mhmd aywb mrwbashy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mhmd aywb mrwbashy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mhmd aywb mrwbashy, Afghanistan