Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mirza Dost Muhammad

Map of Mirza Dost Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Dost Muhammad,Mirza Dostmohd,Mirza Dust Mohammad,Miṟzā Ḏōstmohḏ,Mīrzā Dōst Muḩammad,Mīrzā Dūst Moḩammad, Mīrzā Dōst Muḩammad

Mirza Dost Muhammad

Welcome to the Mirza Dost Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Dōst Muḩammad. See Mirza Dost Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Dōst Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mirza Dost Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Mirza Dost Muhammad
Places near Mirza Dost Muhammad
Mīrzā Dōst Muḩammad (0.1 km) Naz̧ar Khān (0.9 km) Rōshanzī (1.2 km) Yōsuf (1.7 km) Khwājah Rōshanā’ī (2 km) Lakarī (4.4 km) Siyāh Dāsī (4.6 km) Aday (5 km)

Online Dating

Mirza Dost Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza Dost Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Dost Muhammad, Afghanistan