-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tal-e Mirza

Map of Tal-e Mirza Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Mirza,Tal-e Mīrzā,Tall-e Mirza,Tall-e Mīrzā,تل میرزا, Tal-e Mīrzā

Tal-e Mirza

Welcome to the Tal-e Mirza google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Mīrzā. See Tal-e Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Tal-e Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58002/62.52274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Tal-e Mirza
  •  
Places near Tal-e Mirza
Gēkan (17.1 km) Gikin (17.7 km) Shishābah (18.7 km) Haleli (19.8 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (21.2 km) Lōy Rāẕay (21.8 km) Chāh Mowlā (22.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (22.9 km) Awar (23.5 km) Sarang (25.9 km) Khāsh (26 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān (27.2 km) Gārgah (27.2 km) Sūraī Gār (32.1 km) Kadah (32.8 km) Khāsh Rūd (32.9 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (33 km) Gazak (33.6 km)

Online Dating

Tal-e Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal-e Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Mirza, Afghanistan