Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tapahha-ye Mirin

Map of Tapahha-ye Mirin Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Mirin,Tapahha-ye Mirin,Tapahhā-ye Mīrīn,Tapahā-i-Mirīn,Tappehha-ye Mirin,Tappehhā-ye Mīrīn,تپه های میرین, Tapahhā-ye Mīrīn

Tapahha-ye Mirin

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Mirin google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Mīrīn. See Tapahha-ye Mirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Mīrīn area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Tapahha-ye Mirin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Mirin
Places near Tapahha-ye Mirin

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Mirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapahha-ye Mirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Mirin, Afghanistan