-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam

Map of Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha-i-Mirhatam,Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam,Shaylahhā-ye Mīrḩātam,Shelah-e Mir Hatam,Shelahha-ye Mir Hatam,Shēlah-e Mīr Ḩatam,Shēlahhā-ye Mīr Ḩatam,Sēlahā-i-Mīṟhātam,شیله های میرحاتم, Shaylahhā-ye Mīrḩātam

Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam

Welcome to the Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylahhā-ye Mīrḩātam. See Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylahhā-ye Mīrḩātam area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.58252/62.67388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam
  •  
Places near Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam

Online Dating

Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylahha-ye Mirhatam, Afghanistan