-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Mirhatam

Map of Pozah-ye Mirhatam Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Mirhatam,Puza-i-Mirhatam,Puzeh-e Mir Hatam,Pōzah-ye Mīrḩātam,Pūza-i-Mīṟhātam,Pūzeh-e Mīr Ḩātam,پوزه میرحاتم, Pōzah-ye Mīrḩātam

Pozah-ye Mirhatam

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Mirhatam google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Mīrḩātam. See Pozah-ye Mirhatam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Mīrḩātam area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Pozah-ye Mirhatam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.60379/62.71534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Mirhatam
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Mirhatam

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Mirhatam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Mirhatam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Mirhatam, Afghanistan