-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mirhatam

Map of Mirhatam Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirhatam,Mīrḩātam,میرحاتم, Mīrḩātam

Mirhatam

Welcome to the Mirhatam google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrḩātam. See Mirhatam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrḩātam area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Mirhatam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.55856/62.66441
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Mirhatam
  •  
Places near Mirhatam

Online Dating

Mirhatam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirhatam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirhatam, Afghanistan