-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mir Dari Saray

Map of Mir Dari Saray Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Dadi,Mir Dari Saray,Mirdadi Saray,Mīr Dādi,Mīr Dārī Sarāy,Mīrdādī Sarāy,میر داری سرای, Mīr Dārī Sarāy

Mir Dari Saray

Welcome to the Mir Dari Saray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Dārī Sarāy. See Mir Dari Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Dārī Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mir Dari Saray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18523/63.15189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Mir Dari Saray
  •  
Places near Mir Dari Saray

Online Dating

Mir Dari Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Dari Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Dari Saray, Afghanistan