-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mir `Ali Khan

Map of Mir `Ali Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir `Ali Khan,Mir `Alikhan,Mīr ‘Alī Khān,Mīṟ ‘Alikhān, Mīr ‘Alī Khān

Mir `Ali Khan

Welcome to the Mir `Ali Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr ‘Alī Khān. See Mir `Ali Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr ‘Alī Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mir `Ali Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.94272/61.83153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Mir `Ali Khan
  •  
Places near Mir `Ali Khan

Online Dating

Mir `Ali Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir `Ali Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir `Ali Khan, Afghanistan