-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Milogi

Map of Rod-e Milogi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Milogi,Rode Milogi,Rud-e Milowgi,Rōd-e Milōgī,Rōde Milōgi,Rūd-e Mīlowgī,رود ملوگی, Rōd-e Milōgī

Rod-e Milogi

Welcome to the Rod-e Milogi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Milōgī. See Rod-e Milogi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Milōgī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Rod-e Milogi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.94563/62.21417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Rod-e Milogi
  •  
Places near Rod-e Milogi
Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb (9.6 km) Mullā Mūsá (24.1 km) Sōrborōt (24.2 km) Chihil Ghatū (24.4 km) Amīr Khān (24.7 km) ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (25.3 km) Qal‘ahchāh (25.4 km) Maynō (25.6 km) Yakhdān (25.7 km) Amīr Bunyād (25.9 km) Karīmdādzaī (26.4 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (26.6 km) Kalābzaī (26.8 km) Karīmdādzaī (27.6 km) Şāḩībdād (27.7 km) Khalīfah Naz̧ar (27.9 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (27.9 km) Ākhūndzādah (28.1 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Milogi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Milogi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Milogi, Afghanistan