Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Milogi

Map of Milogi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Milogi,Milowgi,Milōgi,Milōgī,Mīlowgī,ملوگی, Milōgī


Welcome to the Milogi google satellite map! This tower is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Milōgī. See Milogi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Milōgī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Milogi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: tower
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Milogi
Places near Milogi

Online Dating

Milogi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Milogi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milogi, Afghanistan