-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mayl-e Korki

Map of Mayl-e Korki Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Sabz,Bāgh-e Sabz,Kang,Kurki,Kuṟki,Mayl-e Korki,Mayl-e Korkī,Mil-e Karkey,Mil-e Karki,Mil-e Kurki,Mil-i-Kurki,Mīl-e Kaṟkey,Mīl-e Kaṟkī,Mīl-e Kurkī,Mīl-i-Kuṟki, Mayl-e Korkī

Mayl-e Korki

Welcome to the Mayl-e Korki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayl-e Korkī. See Mayl-e Korki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayl-e Korkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mayl-e Korki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.32139/61.76833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Mayl-e Korki
  •  
Places near Mayl-e Korki
Kurkī (0.6 km) Muḩammad Sharīf (2 km) Mayl-e Korkī (2.4 km) Deh-e Now (2.5 km) Deh Yak-e Bālā (4.4 km) Deh Yak-e Pā’īn (5.6 km) Tahānah-ye Ţalā’ī (6.4 km) Jōy-e Saykhsar (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Mayl-e Korki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mayl-e Korki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayl-e Korki, Afghanistan