-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Meski

Map of Dasht-e Meski Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Meski,Dasht-e Meskī,Daste Meski,Das̄ṯe Meski, Dasht-e Meskī

Dasht-e Meski

Welcome to the Dasht-e Meski google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Meskī. See Dasht-e Meski photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Meskī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Meski
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.6875/62.44417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Meski
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Meski

Online Dating

Dasht-e Meski Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Meski, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Meski, Afghanistan